Skip to main content

Our services

All natural products. Over 30 years of experience.

Call 813-328-4904 for current pricing.

Manicures

From a quick refresh to our Savvy Signature, each manicure is tailored to your needs.

A technician filing a client's nude almond nails over a white towel

Essential manicures

  • Basic Mani20 min · $25

    A refresh for those on the go: essential maintenance with natural nail shaping, cuticle care, soothing massage, and regular polish of your choice.

  • Classic Mani30 min · $35

    Foundational nail care: go beyond the Basic with an exfoliating scrub & hydrating mask with hot towel.

  • Gel Mani40 min · $40

    Long-wear beauty: boost our Basic mani with UV-gel polish that dries instantly & lasts at least 2 weeks.

Organic deluxe manicures

Your choice of organic scent: aloe, cucumber, honey & milk, lavender, lemongrass or orange.

  • Rejuvenate Mani35 min · $45

    Hydration meets relaxation: build on the Classic Mani, and lock in moisture with organic aromatherapy soak, scrub, mask, and lotion, all in your favorite scent + a warm herbal neck wrap.

  • Collagen Mani40 min · $55

    Anti-aging luxury for your skin: upgrade the Rejuvenate Manicure with collagen-infused nourishing gloves to help restore elasticity + warm mittens & neck wrap.

Ultimate manicures

  • Velvet Silk Mani50 min · $65

    Intense softening for dry or cracked skin: a Rejuvenating Manicure service with a warm paraffin wax mask to seal in hydration, warm herbal mittens & a comforting neck wrap + 5 min hot stone massage.

  • Golden Glow Mani60 min · $75

    Ultimate glow: organic products renew skin cells and leave a subtle golden shimmer, while soothing the senses with warm herbal mittens, calming neck wrap + 10 min hot stone massage.

  • Savvy Signature Mani70 min · $85

    Melt into luxury: specially formulated candles made from skin-nourishing botanical waxes and oils deeply hydrate the skin while you melt away deep-seated tension, boost blood circulation, and restore full body harmony + an extended 15 min hot stone massage.

Pedicures

Therapeutic spa pedicures, from a quick refresh to our 90-minute Savvy Signature.

Feet with plum toenail polish resting in a wooden spa bowl with white orchids

Essential pedicures

  • Basic Pedi25 min · $35

    A quick refresh for those on the go: essential maintenance with natural nail shaping, cuticle care, soothing massage, and regular polish of your choice.

  • Classic Pedi35 min · $45

    Foundational foot care: beyond the Basic with targeted callus treatment + an exfoliating scrub & hot towel.

  • Gel Pedi45 min · $50

    Long-wear beauty: boost our Basic pedi with UV-gel polish that dries instantly & lasts at least 2 weeks.

Organic deluxe pedicures

Your choice of organic scent: aloe, cucumber, honey & milk, lavender, lemongrass or orange.

  • Rejuvenate Pedi50 min · $60

    Hydration meets relaxation: building on our Classic Pedicure, this pedicure adds a hydrating aromatherapy mask wrapped in a hot towel to lock in moisture.

  • Collagen Pedi60 min · $70

    Anti-aging luxury for your skin: upgrade the Rejuvenate Pedicure with a collagen-infused mask to help restore elasticity + warm herbal booties & neck wrap.

Ultimate pedicures

Ultimate pedicures include 5 minutes of soothing steam to gently soften and deeply exfoliate the skin, leaving your feet feeling incredibly smooth, silky, and refreshed.

  • Velvet Silk Pedi70 min · $80

    Intense softening for dry or cracked skin: our Rejuvenating Pedicure service with a warm paraffin wax mask to seal in hydration + warm herbal booties, cozy mittens & comforting neck wrap.

  • Golden Glow Pedi80 min · $90

    Ultimate glow: organic products renew skin cells and leave a subtle golden shimmer, while soothing tension with warm herbal booties, cozy mittens, calming neck wrap + 10 min hot stone massage.

  • Savvy Signature Pedi90 min · $105

    Melt into luxury: specially formulated candles made from skin-nourishing botanical wax and oils deeply hydrate the skin while you melt away deep-seated tension, boost blood circulation, and restore full body harmony + an extended 15 min hot stone massage.

Nail enhancements

Full sets and fill-ins in acrylic, liquid gel and Gel-X. Prices can vary with length and design.

Long square nails with textured white French tips

Full sets

  • Acrylic$40+
  • Acrylic + Gel Polish$55+
  • Liquid Gel, Short$55+
  • Liquid Gel, Long$60+
  • Pink & White$60+
  • Acrylic Ombre Gel$60+
  • Gel-X, Short$65+
  • Gel-X, Long$70+

Fill-ins

  • Acrylic Refill$35+
  • Acrylic + Gel Polish$45+
  • Liquid Gel Refill, Short$50+
  • Liquid Gel Refill, Long$55+
  • Pink & White Refill$55+
  • Acrylic Ombre Refill$55+
  • Gel-X Refill + Gel Polish$65+
  • Gel-X Refill, Long$70+

Dipping powder

Prices can vary with length and design.

  • Overlay with Gel Polish$48+
  • With Tips & Gel Polish$58+
  • French Dip$60+
  • Remove & Redo$58+

Add-ons & extras

Polish extras

  • Regular Polish Change$15
  • Gel Polish Add-On$15
  • Gel Polish Change$25

Nail art

  • Cat Eye / Chrome$15
  • DesignsVaries

Kids

Age 12 and under.

  • Manicure$10
  • Pedicure$20
  • Mani/Pedi Combo$28
  • Polish, Hands$8
  • Polish, Feet$10
  • Polish, Both$12

Skin care

Treatments are available for women and men. For best results, a series of treatments may be recommended based on the needs of your individual skin condition.

A client relaxing during a HydraFacial treatment

Classic skin care

Receive six treatments from below, get 10% off.

  • Complimentary Skin AnalysisFree

    We will analyze your skin and help you choose the correct facial for your skin type and current skin condition.

  • European Facial60 min · $85

    This classic facial, customized to your skin's needs, begins with a thorough cleansing, skin analysis, steam vapor, and removal of skin impurities. Also, receive a European facial massage including neck, shoulders, and décolleté as well as a customized masque to nourish your skin perfectly.

  • Gentleman's Facial60 min · $85

    Based on the European Facial, this treatment is especially effective on sensitive or razor-burned skin. It incorporates deep cleansing to remove impurities, a toning massage of the facial muscles, neck and shoulders, and a soothing masque which leaves your skin refreshed and repaired.

  • Back Facial60 min · $115

    Designed to balance oil and hydration levels to achieve normal, supple, hydrated skin. By deep cleansing the pores of embedded debris, blackheads, and toxins, the skin is moisturized, hydrated and toned.

Deluxe skin care

All Deluxe facials include an aromatherapy hand treatment.

  • Anti-Aging Facial60 min · $95

    This quenching spa facial utilizes the most advanced skin care ingredients to minimize wrinkle depth and leave the skin with a more youthful appearance. A special pressure point massage and a refreshing masque add the final touch to a complete pampering experience.

  • Vitamin Facial60 min · $95

    This treatment delivers the antioxidant vitamins A, E, and C directly to the skin. They protect against premature aging and stress lines, help firm and tone the skin, and reduce skin damage caused by free radicals.

  • Revitalizing Facial60 min · $95

    Designed to revitalize tired, stressed or sun damaged skin. The facial treatment utilizes specially selected fruit acid concentrates for surface exfoliation and skin refinement, as well as highly concentrated serums that help to increase the skin's elasticity and firmness.

  • Paraffin Facial60 min · $115

    A facial treatment designed to intensively restore moisture loss. Hydrating concentrates and the powerful benefits of nature's pure, natural Aloe Vera make the skin feel soft and supple again. Great after sun exposure, air travel, or any skin aggravation due to other factors.

Clinical skin care

A series of six or more treatments gets 10% off.

  • HydraFacial$150+

    Three steps for the best skin of your life: cleanse and peel, extract and hydrate, fuse and protect. Immediate results and long-term benefits without downtime or irritation.

  • Acne Facial60 min · $150+

    A therapeutic deep pore cleansing for oily, acne troubled skin. Emphasizes the removal of impurities. Natural extracts, vitamins and essential oils help control acne and bring the skin to a balanced state. We recommend a series of six to eight treatments.

  • Chemical Exfoliation30 min

    Designed to help smooth fine lines, improve acne and rescue sun-damaged skin.

    • Light depth$120+
    • Mid depth$130+
  • Chemical Peel60 min · $150+

    Designed to reduce the appearance of scars, fine lines and wrinkles, reduce enlarged pores, and give your skin an overall more glowing and youthful appearance.

  • Micro-dermabrasion

    Unmatched for sun damage recovery. Immediate improvement with no down time, and effective for treating fine lines, wrinkles, scars, age spots, and stretch marks. In just one treatment skin is firmer and smoother.

    • Face only$100
    • Face with treatment$130
    • Face & neck with treatment$150
    • Face, neck & décolleté with treatment$180
  • LamprobeAsk us

    Safe, instant removal of common minor skin irregularities, such as skin tags, cherry angiomas, milia and dilated capillaries, on all skin types, usually in one treatment and with no anesthesia required.

Waxing

Smooth skin starts here. Professional waxing for long-lasting, silky results.

Close-up of a softly arched, groomed eyebrow above a lined eye

Face

  • Eyebrows$15
  • Lip$8
  • Chin$10+
  • Sideburns$15+
  • Neck$20+
  • Full Face$45+

Body

  • Underarms$30+
  • Half Arms$40
  • Full Arms$60+
  • Full Chest$65+
  • Full Back$75+
  • Half Leg$50+
  • Full Legs$85+
  • Basic Bikini Line$50+
  • “All Bare” Brazilian$75+

Permanent makeup

Wake up every day with your makeup perfect. Our expertly trained artists use the latest trends and techniques to create beautiful, natural-looking permanent makeup designed specifically for you.

Lip color being applied with a permanent makeup pen

Eyeliner

  • Upper$300+
  • Lower$300+
  • Upper & Lower$500+

Lip

  • Lip Liner$300+
  • Lip Color$500+
  • Lip Liner & Color$700+

Eyebrows

  • Eyebrows$500+
Manicure + pedicure combos
Save 10% on Organic Deluxe and Ultimate manicure + pedicure combos.
48-hour guarantee
We stand behind our work. If your service needs any adjustments within 48 hours, we are happy to perfect it for you.
Your wellbeing comes first
Please share any relevant health conditions, including diabetes, allergies, sensitivities, injuries or infections, prior to your service. Avoid shaving your legs within 24 hours before a pedicure. Services may be modified or postponed when necessary for your comfort and safety.
Before facials and waxing
Please share all applicable medications, skin care products or recent treatments, including Accutane, retinoids, antibiotics, exfoliating acids, retinol, benzoyl peroxide, chemical peels, laser or resurfacing. Facial or waxing services may be modified or declined when necessary to protect your skin.
Gel topcoat
We do not apply gel topcoat over any regular nail polish.